Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:00:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T06:22:48Z",
points: "LTAI TEWHE KETEK MUT OBRUK ERKUK TELVO BAG NENDO UVULU SIN EVKAM ODIRA DEMED KEPOL DIRUN UNAMI LAMET USSEZ PROZR BINOL GUBOR ERSAR BEMES ITAKA ATNUR URABU DIMPA TOZIS POMNI SOMOG IRGUM ULTAD KUNIM IDESU MOKRO GOLRA NANEP UMDIG UBASO UNABI BUDOM OTKOL LARNO IBROT ADMUL ROKUR OLATU POGAS RANTO REKPA GAKLU IBOGI DESUD PINOK NINGO TULPA GENPA ULLI",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "LTAI",
arr: "ULLI",
alt: "UUEE UWKD",
route: "365401N0304734E 365403N0315754E 365401N0315920E 365316N0322842E 365147N0331731E 365850N0331629E 380126N0330708E 391255N0325635E 392216N0325518E 400412N0324836E 401008N0325514E 411931N0341446E 413413N0343211E 420123N0350434E 420905N0352447E 424236N0365454E 425850N0374838E 430159N0375918E 430511N0381019E 431547N0384648E 432059N0390519E 432529N0391839E 433329N0394237E 434118N0400631E 435253N0404237E 440705N0412845E 435521N0455346E 435224N0493000E 435843N0493437E 444559N0500948E 455108N0500407E 463633N0495959E 490511N0494538E 510638N0493240E 514439N0482252E 514716N0481037E 521103N0461331E 522733N0461822E 523732N0462120E 525807N0462731E 531515N0463245E 532932N0463710E 534646N0464242E 534933N0464333E 540134N0464715E 542503N0460658E 544511N0453129E 551855N0445012E 553540N0434650E 554743N0430937E 560225N0423202E 561143N0420632E 563705N0410614E 565947N0401924E 572024N0400811E 572910N0391458E 571823N0381947E 570957N0373831E 572921N0360508E 573609N0353052E 574247N0345819E 580336N0341322E 583154N0330956E 585148N0322338E 590622N0314843E 594801N0301545E",
airways: "UR55 UA28 UT61 UW96 G487 L864 P165 T784 T747 T540 N869 P164 N50",
ralt: "LTFM URMM",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 5

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:01:15Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:01:15Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185037

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: efa700714ee42562076cc38c8850501971f07378a0175144b65bc840e6abaaa1

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1121212000000
Arrival airport:1262626000000
Alternate airport(s):1131313000000
Alternate airports on the route:1303030000000
Navigation warnings1525252000000
Install ATS routes1252525000000
Restricted areas1555000000
Temporary restricted areas111129230000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Temporary restricted areas

check 920391 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A3455/26 (03 AUG 26)

    
TRAINING FLIGHTS WILL TAKE PLACE WITHIN LTGOLBEK: 
CENTERED ON 391920N0325205E WITH RADIUS 3NM
REF SUP 07/25
Lower: SFC Upper: 7000FT AMSL
check 920391 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A4316/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
0200-1800 EXC SAT SUN
PARACHUTE JUMPING EXERCISE AND PARAMOTOR FLIYING WILL TAKE PLACE 
WI ANKARA TMA: CENTERED ON 391900N0325459E WITH RADIUS 5NM
Lower: SFC Upper: 11000FT AMSL
check 920391 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A4318/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
OCT 05-OCT 30 0400-1930 EXC SAT SUN, NOV 02-JAN 01 0400-1800 EXC SAT SUN
PARACHUTE JUMPING EXERCISE WILL TAKE PLACE WI ANKARA TMA: 
CENTERED ON 394056N0325038E WITH RADIUS 3.5NM
Lower: SFC Upper: 8000FT AMSL
check 920391 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K7876/26 (24 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD AS FLW:
1. AREA: 560519N0374847E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 28KM
         CENTRE (555248N0380348E) TO 554927N0382950E-
         554430N0381600E-555100N0375800E-555700N0374800E-
         560519N0374847E
   GND-FL100.
2. AREA: 554927N0382950E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 28KM
         CENTRE (555248N0380348E) TO 554313N0382420E-
         554313N0381808E-554430N0381600E-554927N0382950E
   GND-FL030.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100

    
check 920391 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100