Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:00:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T06:06:18Z",
points: "LTAI VAPEK RUKAP TELVO BAG NENDO UVULU SIN EVKAM ODIRA DEMED KEPOL DIRUN UNAMI LAMET USSEZ PROZR BINOL GUBOR ERSAR BEMES VULFI TUVGI EVZUN ZIZAR VAZLU UZZID NOKLI TUSAB IDORI MOLED RODUN UROBO ABNOT KR DAFOS EPIKI IRGUM ULTAD KUNIM IDESU MOKRO GOLRA NANEP UMDIG UBASO UNABI BUDOM OTKOL LARNO IBROT ADMUL ROKUR OLATU POGAS RANTO REKPA GAKLU IBOGI DESUD PINOK NINGO TULPA GENPA ULLI",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "LTAI",
arr: "ULLI",
alt: "UUEE UWKD",
route: "365401N0304734E 372200N0314140E 372202N0314141E 374915N0315758E 392216N0325518E 392951N0325406E 400412N0324836E 401057N0325608E 411931N0341446E 413413N0343211E 420123N0350434E 420905N0352447E 424236N0365454E 425850N0374838E 430159N0375918E 430511N0381019E 431547N0384648E 432059N0390519E 432529N0391839E 433329N0394237E 434118N0400631E 435253N0404237E 440705N0412845E 435521N0455346E 440437N0481956E 440700N0490800E 460457N0475729E 461509N0473451E 465529N0460224E 474752N0452516E 480130N0450648E 483038N0443720E 483843N0444119E 485013N0444703E 494012N0450821E 500104N0451731E 504705N0453321E 510153N0453840E 513346N0460246E 520040N0461030E 521103N0461331E 522733N0461822E 523732N0462120E 525807N0462731E 531515N0463245E 532932N0463710E 534646N0464242E 535413N0464459E 540134N0464715E 542503N0460658E 544511N0453129E 551855N0445012E 553540N0434650E 554743N0430937E 560225N0423202E 561143N0420632E 563705N0410614E 565947N0401924E 572024N0400811E 572910N0391458E 571823N0381947E 570957N0373831E 572921N0360508E 573609N0353052E 574247N0345819E 580336N0341322E 583154N0330956E 585006N0322737E 590622N0314843E 594801N0301545E",
airways: "UT62 UA28 UT61 UW96 G487 N72 R807 P135 P165 T784 T747 T540 N869 P164 N50",
ralt: "LTFM URMM UWKE",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 5

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:03:24Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:03:24Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185059

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 38ee3704586f203393e45f9dfebb2907309f21b32dfcac4355e8b8d6ee502bbf

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1121212000000
Arrival airport:1262626000000
Alternate airport(s):1131313000000
Alternate airports on the route:1303030000000
Navigation warnings1606060000000
Install ATS routes1282828000000
Restricted areas1444000000
Temporary restricted areas19107230000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Temporary restricted areas

check 920407 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A3455/26 (03 AUG 26)

    
TRAINING FLIGHTS WILL TAKE PLACE WITHIN LTGOLBEK: 
CENTERED ON 391920N0325205E WITH RADIUS 3NM
REF SUP 07/25
Lower: SFC Upper: 7000FT AMSL
check 920407 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A4316/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
0200-1800 EXC SAT SUN
PARACHUTE JUMPING EXERCISE AND PARAMOTOR FLIYING WILL TAKE PLACE 
WI ANKARA TMA: CENTERED ON 391900N0325459E WITH RADIUS 5NM
Lower: SFC Upper: 11000FT AMSL
check 920407 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A4318/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
OCT 05-OCT 30 0400-1930 EXC SAT SUN, NOV 02-JAN 01 0400-1800 EXC SAT SUN
PARACHUTE JUMPING EXERCISE WILL TAKE PLACE WI ANKARA TMA: 
CENTERED ON 394056N0325038E WITH RADIUS 3.5NM
Lower: SFC Upper: 8000FT AMSL
check 920407 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K7876/26 (24 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD AS FLW:
1. AREA: 560519N0374847E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 28KM
         CENTRE (555248N0380348E) TO 554927N0382950E-
         554430N0381600E-555100N0375800E-555700N0374800E-
         560519N0374847E
   GND-FL100.
2. AREA: 554927N0382950E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 28KM
         CENTRE (555248N0380348E) TO 554313N0382420E-
         554313N0381808E-554430N0381600E-554927N0382950E
   GND-FL030.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100

    
check 920407 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100