Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:00:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:42:18Z",
points: "LTAI VAPEK RUKAP TELVO BAG BUK ILHAN EKMEK ERGUN AKEDO ORVOR HAVZA CRM KARDE BALUM KEPOL DIRUN UNAMI LAMET USSEZ PROZR BINOL GUBOR ERSAR BEMES VULFI TUVGI EVZUN ZIZAR VAZLU UZZID NOKLI TUSAB WGD OBABI IVNIL LUGIL OGALA UMRAL LADIM LAMKO GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI PIKID LAKEG NATLO OBUKI RAVKA AVTIH USIDA NUDKO ODATI BOKRU DITOT GUBLI GENPA ULLI",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "LTAI",
arr: "ULLI",
alt: "UUEE UWKD",
route: "365401N0304734E 372200N0314140E 373611N0315007E 374915N0315758E 392216N0325518E 393129N0325350E 400412N0324836E 401105N0330023E 401431N0330618E 402638N0334213E 403013N0335636E 404447N0344420E 405710N0352649E 410121N0354125E 410533N0355543E 411556N0363256E 415414N0370243E 424106N0374000E 430159N0375918E 430511N0381019E 431547N0384648E 432059N0390519E 432529N0391839E 433329N0394237E 434118N0400631E 435253N0404237E 440705N0412845E 435521N0455346E 440437N0481956E 440700N0490800E 460457N0475729E 461509N0473451E 465529N0460224E 474752N0452516E 480130N0450648E 483038N0443720E 484651N0442037E 493058N0435522E 504146N0425436E 520558N0420621E 521742N0415952E 522218N0415718E 523108N0415747E 524230N0415824E 531336N0411605E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 541400N0385353E 544308N0380753E 550622N0373000E 553143N0364729E 560534N0360328E 561228N0355421E 562444N0353758E 563436N0352439E 565440N0345645E 575216N0334600E 581052N0331734E 582624N0325320E 584341N0322547E 584534N0322246E 590622N0314843E 594801N0301545E",
airways: "UT62 UA28 UW71 UG901 G901 G487 N72 G481 T619 P163 L736 N50 T561 T875",
ralt: "LTFM URMM",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 3

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:05:15Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:05:15Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185073

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: ed071a9c7980d2c5b7fbf0a2e9a39a54e9804daff26a12f969c364094342d705

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1121212000000
Arrival airport:1262626000000
Alternate airport(s):1131313000000
Alternate airports on the route:1303030000000
Navigation warnings1585858000000
Install ATS routes1282828000000
Restricted areas1444000000
Temporary restricted areas1585030000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Temporary restricted areas

check 920416 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A3455/26 (03 AUG 26)

    
TRAINING FLIGHTS WILL TAKE PLACE WITHIN LTGOLBEK: 
CENTERED ON 391920N0325205E WITH RADIUS 3NM
REF SUP 07/25
Lower: SFC Upper: 7000FT AMSL
check 920416 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A4316/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
0200-1800 EXC SAT SUN
PARACHUTE JUMPING EXERCISE AND PARAMOTOR FLIYING WILL TAKE PLACE 
WI ANKARA TMA: CENTERED ON 391900N0325459E WITH RADIUS 5NM
Lower: SFC Upper: 11000FT AMSL
check 920416 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A4318/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
OCT 05-OCT 30 0400-1930 EXC SAT SUN, NOV 02-JAN 01 0400-1800 EXC SAT SUN
PARACHUTE JUMPING EXERCISE WILL TAKE PLACE WI ANKARA TMA: 
CENTERED ON 394056N0325038E WITH RADIUS 3.5NM
Lower: SFC Upper: 8000FT AMSL