Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T18:30:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T02:06:06Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA KUDAS PENUK BISNA NOBVA UBBB",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "UBBB",
alt: "URMM URWA",
route: "555821N0372447E 544755N0383139E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530029N0430935E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 435054N0492727E 431353N0482548E 424517N0485107E 421400N0491700E 410628N0494652E 405842N0494656E 402811N0500305E",
airways: "M56 B105 G242 N72",
ralt: "URWW",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 2

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:10:16Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:10:16Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185131

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 155a160bd497fb6eae279391d690ba452c07de05c9ce26a847f4b66ed3422d3c

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1555000000
Alternate airport(s):1202020000000
Alternate airports on the route:1666000000
Navigation warnings1323232000000
Install ATS routes1272727000000
Restricted areas1121010000
Temporary restricted areas1433100000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920443 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL

Temporary restricted areas

check 920443 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100