Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:15:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T03:33:42Z",
points: "UDYZ RUDRO TISOT DEDON KUFAN LARKA PINMU KUDAS ITAKA TUVGI EVZUN ZIZAR VAZLU UZZID NOKLI TUSAB WGD OBABI IVNIL LUGIL OGALA UMRAL LADIM LAMKO GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI UUEE",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UDYZ",
arr: "UUEE",
alt: "UUWW UUDD",
route: "400850N0442345E 403141N0442400E 411605N0445309E 414255N0451448E 415718N0461712E 415801N0461820E 422630N0470348E 424917N0473844E 431353N0482548E 435224N0493000E 440700N0490800E 460457N0475729E 461509N0473451E 465529N0460224E 474752N0452516E 480130N0450648E 483038N0443720E 484651N0442037E 493058N0435522E 504146N0425436E 520558N0420621E 521742N0415952E 522218N0415718E 522457N0415727E 524230N0415824E 531336N0411605E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 540029N0394936E 541400N0385353E 551531N0374052E 555821N0372447E",
airways: "N61 B477 N72 G481 T619 P163 L736",
ralt: "URMM",
flightlevel: "350 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 1

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:15:55Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:15:55Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185192

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: e8bc91b785f65a8139ef753a7a1357ad670ddce5b77aafa2155625179de8f112

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1222000000
Arrival airport:1101010000000
Alternate airport(s):1282828000000
Alternate airports on the route:1131313000000
Navigation warnings1323232000000
Install ATS routes1282828000000
Restricted areas1010010000
Temporary restricted areas1111000000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920469 / extra_in_pib / UGGG G0570/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
MON-FRI 0400-1959
RESTRICTED AREA UGR40 VAZIANI 3 ACT.
Lower: GND Upper: FL115