Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:15:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T03:46:12Z",
points: "UDYZ RUDRO TISOT DEDON KUFAN LARKA PINMU KUDAS ITAKA ATNUR URABU DIMPA TOZIS POMNI SOMOG IRGUM TODLA EMKOD GEKPA GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI UUEE",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UDYZ",
arr: "UUEE",
alt: "UUWW UUDD",
route: "400850N0442345E 403141N0442400E 411605N0445309E 414255N0451448E 415232N0455614E 415718N0461712E 422630N0470348E 424917N0473844E 431353N0482548E 435224N0493000E 440022N0493550E 444559N0500948E 455108N0500407E 463633N0495959E 490511N0494538E 510638N0493240E 514439N0482252E 521103N0461331E 522259N0452631E 523755N0443722E 532720N0422856E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 541400N0385353E 550058N0380415E 555821N0372447E",
airways: "N61 B477 L864 L736",
ralt: "URMM UWKD",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 2

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:16:02Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:16:02Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185193

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 13bc1581958b9edde193fc96f3597856c321a810cccdbf6883f140f58972638a

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1222000000
Arrival airport:1101010000000
Alternate airport(s):1282828000000
Alternate airports on the route:1161616000000
Navigation warnings1272727000000
Install ATS routes1212121000000
Restricted areas1010010000
Temporary restricted areas1100100000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920470 / extra_in_pib / UGGG G0570/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
MON-FRI 0400-1959
RESTRICTED AREA UGR40 VAZIANI 3 ACT.
Lower: GND Upper: FL115

Temporary restricted areas

check 920470 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100