Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "LKRFEWHX",
date_from: "2026-10-20T18:15:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T03:50:42Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PISAR NERIK TUTED ATMUK IDESU RORNA AKOBO LUTUL ODNAL NIBIR DENUD GUTAN OGAPI LEDGI DOKUS BAGIR OLAPU LOKOZ NIKNA KOLIB PIRIM NOGBU IPLED GOTIK MEMZA VENFO BINOL PROZR USSEZ LAMET UNAMI DIRUN KEPOL DEMED ODIRA EVKAM SIN SUNUM INB ADUMU LUUPU NAPIP VEMAG NUGBA LTFM",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "LTFM",
alt: "LTAI HECA",
route: "555821N0372447E 555833N0372638E 555838N0373425E 555841N0373858E 560304N0374405E 560538N0374200E 560700N0373839E 560653N0373330E 560444N0372207E 555851N0371941E 555315N0372040E 555146N0372046E 554339N0372120E 554211N0372126E 553821N0372143E 553411N0373554E 553047N0374210E 552035N0374521E 551430N0374915E 550645N0375421E 545958N0380601E 545116N0382134E 544744N0383214E 544602N0383726E 543658N0384724E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 540333N0402800E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 532902N0435220E 532206N0443306E 531639N0450354E 530631N0455003E 525807N0462731E 524906N0470633E 524300N0473500E 523621N0480527E 522206N0490808E 521745N0492636E 515649N0505209E 514024N0505912E 512648N0511336E 510855N0513238E 502539N0513528E 490131N0514106E 475146N0514531E 474440N0514557E 470838N0514805E 462557N0513838E 454047N0512848E 444808N0511741E 435220N0510352E 432348N0493000E 432923N0460225E 433803N0440758E 434112N0405323E 434118N0402820E 434118N0400631E 433329N0394237E 432529N0391839E 432059N0390519E 431547N0384648E 430511N0381019E 430159N0375918E 425850N0374838E 424236N0365454E 420905N0352447E 420123N0350434E 420043N0345127E 415705N0334223E 420417N0330440E 415434N0321418E 414824N0314420E 414445N0312701E 414044N0310809E 413528N0304027E 411631N0284507E",
airways: "M56 M161 M158 N60 N37 G487 UW96 UW90 UL746 UT310",
ralt: "UATG URSS UDYZ",
flightlevel: "350 100 037",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: matched

Differences: 0

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:16:59Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:16:59Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185200

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: fabe5ea78c00314d147221c6ee522b5079f544fa564584f132c38fdaeaab6a96

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1171717000000
Alternate airport(s):1141414000000
Alternate airports on the route:1181818000000
Navigation warnings1727272000000
Install ATS routes1262626000000
Restricted areas1444000000
Temporary restricted areas1444000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

No differences.