Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:20:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T09:07:36Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG TEREK BABUR ATNUR NOGBU LUMUR ADEDA KERUL TABAB KRS ASGAD SOMAD KUREL BONUL ITELO TBS ROXEK VEGUN IMPAT KUVAV ZDN OBSEL KEBUD PG DOSTI KAJAL KC DANGI TELEM LAXOM BVR IPNIB BOFIN BBB BEKUT EPKOS BBM IDSIB GUNIM PEXEG PAMLU CCB MDI BIKOK VCBI",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "VCBI",
alt: "VCRI VOMM",
route: "555821N0372447E 552119N0374510E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530416N0430646E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 471506N0460727E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461603N0480559E 461124N0483603E 455200N0485655E 452312N0493000E 444559N0500948E 435220N0510352E 430639N0512953E 423438N0514628E 415128N0520817E 405412N0523626E 400225N0530040E 385855N0533901E 372645N0543251E 371251N0543532E 364234N0544112E 363301N0544402E 353534N0550052E 334021N0565331E 331123N0572138E 325730N0573552E 322451N0580856E 313426N0585747E 292912N0605406E 290706N0611717E 273552N0625024E 265710N0640813E 255801N0650301E 251158N0663635E 245443N0671054E 244248N0673452E 240702N0684600E 224830N0705000E 214502N0721123E 205628N0722401E 204245N0722732E 190511N0725227E 174321N0731305E 165308N0740713E 162710N0741951E 155126N0743709E 144830N0750955E 140508N0753209E 130415N0760230E 121052N0762852E 110159N0770255E 094952N0780525E 081706N0783555E 074951N0790744E 075744N0785833E 071049N0795307E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 N193 Z581 A240 B143 P718 N319 L125 G208 G210 Z10 R458 Q9 W128 R461 M641",
ralt: "URMM UTAA OIZH VAAH",
flightlevel: "310 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 5

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:21:49Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:21:49Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185238

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 19473934569b995d7af99ee160c88bc3098afedbf78e0be426ec55a03f58f818

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1555000000
Alternate airport(s):1121212000000
Alternate airports on the route:1201818200010
Navigation warnings1787676200000
Install ATS routes1323232000000
Restricted areas1121010000
Temporary restricted areas1555000000
Airways warnings1222000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Alternate airports on the route:

check 920488 / missing_in_pib / VAAH A1396/26 (14 SEP 26) [неактивен в PIB]
CRASH BELL U/S

    
check 920488 / missing_in_pib / OIZH A2213/26 (06 OCT 26)
TWR REMOTE CONTROL LGT SYSTEM FOR RWY 17R/35L AND RWY 17L/35R U/S,
LGT INTENSITY SETTING UNDER CONTROL MANUALLY BY TECHNICAL UNIT.

    

Navigation warnings

check 920488 / missing_in_pib / OIIX A1306/26 (22 JUN 26)
TEHRAN FIR RESUMED NORMAL OPERATION, OVERFLIGHT OPERATION IN
TEHRAN FIR IS SUBJECT TO FOLLOWING CONDITIONS:
- ATS SURVEILLANCE SERVICE WILL BE PROVIDED ABOVE FL285 SUBJECT TO
  RADAR COVERAGE,
- NON ATS SURVEILLANCE SEPARATION MINIMA (50 NM) FOR TRAFFIC ON
  SAME TRACK, SAME DIRECTION AND SAME LEVEL WILL BE APPLIED ON
  THE FOLLOWING TRANSFER OF CONTROL POINTS:
  IMLOT, GABKO, PATAT, ORSAR, DASUT, ELIDU, RAGAS, MIDSI, OBTAR,
  ALSER, PATIR, NANPI, TULAX, PAXAT, RAGET, BOXIX, ALRAM, BONAM,
  DASIS, AGINA, DULAV, MAGRI, PARSU, PAMTU, SOKAM AND RANRU,
- LARGER SEPARATION MAY BE APPLIED WITHIN TEHRAN FIR,
- INBOUND TRAFFIC SHALL CONTACT TEHRAN ACC 5 MIN PRIOR TO FIR
  BOUNDARY FOR IDENTIFICATION,
- OUTBOUIND TRAFFIC SHALL ESTABLISH COMMUNICATION WITH NEXT
  ACC 5 MIN PRIOR TO FIR BOUNDARY,
- FLIGHTS SHALL HAVE OPERATIONAL ACAS,
- FLIGHTS SHALL RETAIN THE LAST ASSIGNED SSR CODE, IF CODE HAS NOT
  BEEN ASSIGNED, USE SQUAWK 2000 UNTIL FURTHER INSTRUCTION BY ACC.

    
check 920488 / missing_in_pib / OIIX A1599/26 (21 JUL 26)
IN AREA WITHIN TEHRAN FIR
 FM 331147N 0461217E-ALTET-EGVEL-RERET-YZD-ZAL-
311854N 0614709E THENCE CLOCKWISE ALONG TEHRAN FIR BOUNDARY
TO THE POINT OF ORIGIN, ALL ACFT SHALL
BE EQUIPPED WITH SSR TRANSPONDER
MODE S WITH ADS-B CAPABILITY OR ADS-B WITH DEDICATED 1090 MHZ
ADS-B OUT CAPABILITY, EXCEPT FOR:
- FLT WITH PRIOR PERMISSION FM CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY,
- FLT ENGAGED IN HOSP OPERATION,
- FLT ARRIVING TO OR DEPARTING FROM OIKK, OIZH AND OIZB,
ACFT IDENTIFICATION USED IN FLT SHOULD BE ENTERED
 (THROUGH THE FMS OR THE TRANSPONDER CONTROL PANEL).

    

Restricted areas

check 920488 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL