Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:20:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T09:10:18Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PISAR NERIK TUTED ATMUK IDESU RORNA AKOBO LUTUL ODNAL NIBIR DENUD BEKAS SIVKO ERKIS RUGUS MILSO EKNIZ FAZUL TIGTA VADOD ODIDI INDUD REBKE AMDAR KHOLM DOSHI TAPIS GIDOG LAJAK LAKRA DI LEBIB JHANG SEMKO SAKUV PATNI SULOM ASARI ELKUX IGINO DPN AKRIB INTIL IKAVA IBANI BULDI OSEPU VEXIR DULAR PAPVO NUSRU PEDMA SAKEB SAMEL ANDAV EMPUN SUREK RINTO RUPKU MMV AKMIL BEBOK SAGOR VCBI",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "VCBI",
alt: "VCRI VOMM",
route: "555821N0372447E 552108N0374513E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 532902N0435220E 532633N0440704E 532206N0443306E 531639N0450354E 530631N0455003E 525807N0462731E 524906N0470633E 524300N0473500E 523621N0480527E 522206N0490808E 521745N0492636E 515649N0505209E 514029N0515327E 501827N0543349E 484421N0572756E 474250N0591219E 452519N0604609E 442452N0612711E 440916N0613731E 432728N0620446E 422358N0630314E 412331N0635642E 383706N0661418E 382856N0662052E 380053N0664314E 371230N0672036E 364300N0674100E 353600N0682630E 343100N0690900E 341035N0695647E 335559N0702959E 325606N0703547E 315445N0705308E 313520N0713604E 311600N0721758E 312034N0725908E 312518N0734406E 312700N0740058E 312047N0743357E 304815N0750931E 295030N0753041E 290106N0763207E 283401N0770537E 283016N0770439E 272501N0764756E 262751N0763241E 255417N0762356E 254936N0762536E 250001N0764311E 242446N0765550E 230914N0765907E 222244N0771103E 213629N0772256E 205111N0773331E 193457N0775122E 191743N0775522E 185838N0775949E 180702N0781153E 180050N0781748E 172818N0784849E 165750N0791751E 160216N0793145E 142314N0800318E 133833N0802020E 133357N0801902E 125916N0800918E 115135N0800655E 104330N0800536E 100000N0800454E 093209N0800422E 071049N0795307E",
airways: "M56 L163 M875 L509 M881 P500 A466 Q23 A465",
ralt: "UATT UZTT OPLA VABB",
flightlevel: "310 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 2

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:23:15Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:23:15Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185245

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 4f63082199bbc7e49968be1f81bdf41ef9ad2b149ba4ea9a00c86a26acdb7fd9

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1555000000
Alternate airport(s):1121212000000
Alternate airports on the route:1696969000000
Navigation warnings1414341020000
Install ATS routes1191919000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1222000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Navigation warnings

check 920494 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1025/25 (02 OCT 25)

    
IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE LEGISLATYION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
FROM JULY 1,2020 YEAR,A MANDATORY PROCEDURE HAS BEEN INTRODUCED FOR
PROVIDING PREMILINARY PASSENGER INFORMATION TO THE BORDER TROOPS OF
THE STATE SECURITY SERVICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN FOR ALL
OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT FLYING TO/FROM UZBEKISTAN.
FOR INFORMATION:A WEB PORTAL BORDERS TROOPS OF THE STATE SECURITY
SERVICE HAS BEEN CREATED TO OBTAIN PRELIMINARY INFORMATION ABOUT
PASSENGERS FROM OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT HTTP:EBORDER.UZ,FTP
GATEWAY (HOST:EBORDER.UZ,PORT:21,SITATEX TYPE B GATEWAY (TASPIHY)AND
EMAIL ADDRESS API(AT)EBORDER.UZ
IN CASE OF NON-COMPLIANCE WITH THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE CURRENT
LEGISLATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE
INSTRUCTIONS ON THE PROCEDURE FOR ISSUING OPERATIONAL PERMITS TO
FOREIGN AIRCRAFT OPERATORS, THE OPERATIONAL PERMIT MAY BY TERMINATED,
AND CHARTER FLIGHTS TO THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN WILL NOT BE
CONSIDERED.
check 920494 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1251/26 (17 JUL 26)

    
AT ALL CIVIL AVIATION AIRPORTS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
WHEN OAT IS PLUS 40 DEG C OR ABOVE, ACFT SHALL PERFORM 180-DEG TURNS
ONLY ON RWY TURNING PADS, STRICTLY IN ACCORDANCE WITH MARKINGS.