Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:20:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T09:18:00Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA KUDAS PENUK BISNA NOBVA BAKUV MOSUM PIROG ULDUS RIGAN DASEL DNZ ODKAT ITELO TBS ROXEK VEGUN IMPAT KUVAV ZDN OBSEL KEBUD PG DOSTI KAJAL KC DANGI TELEM LAXOM BVR IPNIB BOFIN BBB BEKUT EPKOS BBM IDSIB GUNIM PEXEG PAMLU CCB MDI BIKOK VCBI",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "VCBI",
alt: "VCRI VOMM",
route: "555821N0372447E 552038N0374520E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530414N0430648E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 471500N0460731E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 434952N0492543E 431353N0482548E 424517N0485107E 421400N0491700E 410628N0494652E 402821N0500303E 395006N0501824E 385229N0504106E 380000N0510100E 373543N0514052E 370636N0522741E 363854N0531120E 354650N0544146E 354105N0545133E 353534N0550052E 334021N0565331E 331123N0572138E 325730N0573552E 322451N0580856E 313426N0585747E 292912N0605406E 290706N0611717E 273552N0625024E 265710N0640813E 255801N0650301E 251158N0663635E 245443N0671054E 244248N0673452E 240702N0684600E 224830N0705000E 214502N0721123E 205628N0722401E 204245N0722732E 190511N0725227E 174321N0731305E 165308N0740713E 162710N0741951E 155126N0743709E 144830N0750955E 140508N0753209E 130415N0760230E 121052N0762852E 110159N0770255E 094952N0780525E 081706N0783555E 074953N0790742E 075744N0785833E 071049N0795307E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 N72 N39 N319 L125 G208 G210 Z10 R458 Q9 W128 R461 M641",
ralt: "URMM OIFM OIZH VAAH",
flightlevel: "310 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 5

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:24:43Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:24:43Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185255

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: dd5cfd19fe28308882934ea7d280a17951296c9d507db6ff2c7aa52148a4215d

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1555000000
Alternate airport(s):1121212000000
Alternate airports on the route:1211919200010
Navigation warnings1807878200000
Install ATS routes1363636000000
Restricted areas1121010000
Temporary restricted areas1444000000
Airways warnings1222000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Alternate airports on the route:

check 920500 / missing_in_pib / VAAH A1396/26 (14 SEP 26) [неактивен в PIB]
CRASH BELL U/S

    
check 920500 / missing_in_pib / OIZH A2213/26 (06 OCT 26)
TWR REMOTE CONTROL LGT SYSTEM FOR RWY 17R/35L AND RWY 17L/35R U/S,
LGT INTENSITY SETTING UNDER CONTROL MANUALLY BY TECHNICAL UNIT.

    

Navigation warnings

check 920500 / missing_in_pib / OIIX A1306/26 (22 JUN 26)
TEHRAN FIR RESUMED NORMAL OPERATION, OVERFLIGHT OPERATION IN
TEHRAN FIR IS SUBJECT TO FOLLOWING CONDITIONS:
- ATS SURVEILLANCE SERVICE WILL BE PROVIDED ABOVE FL285 SUBJECT TO
  RADAR COVERAGE,
- NON ATS SURVEILLANCE SEPARATION MINIMA (50 NM) FOR TRAFFIC ON
  SAME TRACK, SAME DIRECTION AND SAME LEVEL WILL BE APPLIED ON
  THE FOLLOWING TRANSFER OF CONTROL POINTS:
  IMLOT, GABKO, PATAT, ORSAR, DASUT, ELIDU, RAGAS, MIDSI, OBTAR,
  ALSER, PATIR, NANPI, TULAX, PAXAT, RAGET, BOXIX, ALRAM, BONAM,
  DASIS, AGINA, DULAV, MAGRI, PARSU, PAMTU, SOKAM AND RANRU,
- LARGER SEPARATION MAY BE APPLIED WITHIN TEHRAN FIR,
- INBOUND TRAFFIC SHALL CONTACT TEHRAN ACC 5 MIN PRIOR TO FIR
  BOUNDARY FOR IDENTIFICATION,
- OUTBOUIND TRAFFIC SHALL ESTABLISH COMMUNICATION WITH NEXT
  ACC 5 MIN PRIOR TO FIR BOUNDARY,
- FLIGHTS SHALL HAVE OPERATIONAL ACAS,
- FLIGHTS SHALL RETAIN THE LAST ASSIGNED SSR CODE, IF CODE HAS NOT
  BEEN ASSIGNED, USE SQUAWK 2000 UNTIL FURTHER INSTRUCTION BY ACC.

    
check 920500 / missing_in_pib / OIIX A1599/26 (21 JUL 26)
IN AREA WITHIN TEHRAN FIR
 FM 331147N 0461217E-ALTET-EGVEL-RERET-YZD-ZAL-
311854N 0614709E THENCE CLOCKWISE ALONG TEHRAN FIR BOUNDARY
TO THE POINT OF ORIGIN, ALL ACFT SHALL
BE EQUIPPED WITH SSR TRANSPONDER
MODE S WITH ADS-B CAPABILITY OR ADS-B WITH DEDICATED 1090 MHZ
ADS-B OUT CAPABILITY, EXCEPT FOR:
- FLT WITH PRIOR PERMISSION FM CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY,
- FLT ENGAGED IN HOSP OPERATION,
- FLT ARRIVING TO OR DEPARTING FROM OIKK, OIZH AND OIZB,
ACFT IDENTIFICATION USED IN FLT SHOULD BE ENTERED
 (THROUGH THE FMS OR THE TRANSPONDER CONTROL PANEL).

    

Restricted areas

check 920500 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL