Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:25:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:40:36Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA OBBUD AMKOL GOTIK MEMZA VENFO BINOL PROZR USSEZ LAMET UNAMI DIRUN KEPOL BALUM KARDE CRM GOKPA INB ADUMU LUUPU NAPIP VEMAG NUGBA LTFM",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "LTFM",
alt: "LTBJ LTFE",
route: "555821N0372447E 545324N0381743E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 532557N0425112E 530811N0430351E 530528N0430552E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 434533N0483400E 433706N0473000E 432923N0460225E 433109N0454105E 433803N0440758E 434112N0405323E 434118N0400631E 433329N0394237E 432529N0391839E 432059N0390519E 431547N0384648E 430511N0381019E 430159N0375918E 424106N0374000E 415414N0370243E 411556N0363256E 414446N0343541E 415705N0334223E 420417N0330440E 415434N0321418E 414824N0314420E 414434N0312605E 414044N0310809E 413528N0304027E 411631N0284507E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 G487 G901 UG901 UL746 UT310",
ralt: "UATG URKA",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 3

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:26:04Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:26:04Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185281

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 90e1ea774ea2b192d2dc7acc4cb2d6bf41b8cac4dcab8dcc9c3a88bb99c8f930

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1171717000000
Alternate airport(s):1232323000000
Alternate airports on the route:1666000000
Navigation warnings1737373000000
Install ATS routes1292929000000
Restricted areas1221110000
Temporary restricted areas1141313100000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920506 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL
check 920506 / missing_in_pib / URRV V0012/26 (05 JUL 26)
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR586.
Lower: GND Upper: FL290

    

Temporary restricted areas

check 920506 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100