Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:25:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:44:12Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA OBBUD AMKOL GOTIK MEMZA VENFO BINOL PROZR USSEZ LAMET UNAMI DIRUN KEPOL DEMED ODIRA SOVAP GULMO DETOS CRM HAVZA ORVOR UVULU INB DEVMU EVPIM LUUPU NAPIP VEMAG NUGBA LTFM",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "LTFM",
alt: "LTBJ LTFE",
route: "555821N0372447E 545301N0381824E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530122N0430855E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 434533N0483400E 433706N0473000E 432923N0460225E 433803N0440758E 433840N0434632E 434112N0405323E 434118N0400631E 433329N0394237E 432529N0391839E 432059N0390519E 431547N0384648E 430511N0381019E 430159N0375918E 425850N0374838E 424236N0365454E 421459N0364746E 420015N0364400E 414530N0364016E 411556N0363256E 410533N0355543E 410121N0354125E 413413N0343211E 415705N0334223E 415221N0322740E 415342N0322200E 415434N0321418E 414824N0314420E 414434N0312606E 414044N0310809E 413528N0304027E 411631N0284507E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 G487 UW99 UW71 UL718 UW90 UL852 UT304 UT310",
ralt: "UATG URKA",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 2

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:26:15Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:26:15Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185282

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 64985fe0d38366d1029f05a6e2bddeb19b42aa6fe39b1dc263439941805824a4

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1171717000000
Alternate airport(s):1232323000000
Alternate airports on the route:1666000000
Navigation warnings1737373000000
Install ATS routes1292929000000
Restricted areas1121010000
Temporary restricted areas1131212100000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920507 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL

Temporary restricted areas

check 920507 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100