Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:25:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:44:12Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA KUDAS PINMU LARKA KUFAN DEDON TAVRO REBLO DELEL LETBU KANQO LTFM",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "LTFM",
alt: "LTBJ LTFE",
route: "555821N0372447E 545301N0381824E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530122N0430855E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 492658N0442400E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 435021N0492631E 431353N0482548E 424917N0473844E 422630N0470348E 415718N0461712E 415258N0455805E 414255N0451448E 411129N0443009E 405024N0434106E 405754N0405325E 410758N0320409E 411051N0312444E 411233N0305959E 411330N0304536E 411631N0284507E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 B477 N61 T165 UR317 UT97",
ralt: "UATG URSS",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 3

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:27:10Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:27:10Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185290

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: d4620d5055d6cbb233f34cf0a2108e38a0edc828b6efa337f5457d348fb3d5d6

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1171717000000
Alternate airport(s):1232323000000
Alternate airports on the route:1161616000000
Navigation warnings1616161000000
Install ATS routes1292929000000
Restricted areas1131020000
Temporary restricted areas1655100000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920512 / extra_in_pib / UGGG G0570/26 (05 OCT 26)

    
MON-FRI 0400-1959
RESTRICTED AREA UGR40 VAZIANI 3 ACT.
Lower: GND Upper: FL115
check 920512 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL

Temporary restricted areas

check 920512 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100