Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:25:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:42:36Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA KUDAS PINMU ALUBA LURIS FOQUS SARPI SUREL TBN TEMEL ARLAT IPSAT ARSUG ERKOS EMLAD OSDUT TERME CRM GOKPA TIVUG HAKAN GUMRU NUGBA LTFM",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "LTFM",
alt: "LTBJ LTFE",
route: "555821N0372447E 545313N0381804E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530124N0430854E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 492700N0442358E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 435021N0492631E 431353N0482548E 424917N0473844E 424104N0465845E 422525N0454607E 422302N0452553E 420355N0425944E 413256N0412659E 405202N0405238E 405943N0394744E 410326N0390814E 410549N0384207E 410619N0383621E 410759N0381620E 410952N0375302E 411113N0373705E 411124N0373316E 411252N0371329E 411556N0363256E 414446N0343541E 414401N0330152E 414324N0321754E 413349N0312541E 413256N0312058E 413416N0305959E 413528N0304027E 411631N0284507E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 A955 UM11 UL746 UM10 UN644 UT315",
ralt: "UATG URSS",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 3

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:27:33Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:27:33Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185293

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 3056164d25ae84cf835e5744746f0acb0442e321e6ec89fe9c163ca6c043184e

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1171717000000
Alternate airport(s):1232323000000
Alternate airports on the route:1161616000000
Navigation warnings1636363000000
Install ATS routes1292929000000
Restricted areas1121010000
Temporary restricted areas1111110110000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920514 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL

Temporary restricted areas

check 920514 / extra_in_pib / UGGG G0544/26 (26 SEP 26)

    
DAILY 0500-1600
PJE WILL TAKE PLACE WI 1.7NM RADIUS CENTRED ON 413430.3N 
0413404.3E (GONIO).
Lower: GND Upper: FL130
check 920514 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100