Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:25:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:37:36Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA KUDAS PINMU ALUBA LURIS FOQUS SARPI ATCEF ATVAM OLUPO GOKPA TIVUG HAKAN GUMRU NUGBA LTFM",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "LTFM",
alt: "LTBJ LTFE",
route: "555821N0372447E 545335N0381723E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 532601N0425109E 530811N0430351E 530528N0430552E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 431353N0482548E 424917N0473844E 424512N0471843E 424104N0465845E 422525N0454607E 420355N0425944E 413256N0412659E 413538N0403801E 413836N0393459E 414231N0373943E 414446N0343541E 414401N0330152E 414324N0321754E 413349N0312541E 413256N0312058E 413416N0305959E 413528N0304027E 411631N0284507E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 A955 UM10 UN644 UT315",
ralt: "UATG URSS",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 3

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:27:49Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:27:49Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185296

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: a6a3748bd99e3fb4c852340b840d6c9e15a1e033019039ec74c7c17193e55b3b

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1171717000000
Alternate airport(s):1232323000000
Alternate airports on the route:1161616000000
Navigation warnings1636363000000
Install ATS routes1292929000000
Restricted areas1121010000
Temporary restricted areas1121211110000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920516 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL

Temporary restricted areas

check 920516 / extra_in_pib / UGGG G0544/26 (26 SEP 26)

    
DAILY 0500-1600
PJE WILL TAKE PLACE WI 1.7NM RADIUS CENTRED ON 413430.3N 
0413404.3E (GONIO).
Lower: GND Upper: FL130
check 920516 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100