Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T17:55:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T01:57:24Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA OBBUD AMKOL GOTIK MEMZA VENFO BINOL URSS",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "URSS",
alt: "URMG URML",
route: "555821N0372447E 550124N0380326E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530557N0430531E 510934N0442809E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 434533N0483400E 433706N0473000E 432923N0460225E 433803N0440758E 434112N0405323E 434118N0402448E 434118N0400631E 432641N0395649E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242",
ralt: "URWA",
flightlevel: "370 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 4

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:28:39Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:28:39Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185309

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: ee49bf1814b5c093a8640427603b142c9e339aea883afac2976eeeae31acd0bb

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1141414000000
Alternate airport(s):1252424100010
Alternate airports on the route:1777000000
Navigation warnings1464646000000
Install ATS routes1282828000000
Restricted areas1221110000
Temporary restricted areas1433100000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Alternate airport(s):

check 920520 / missing_in_pib / URML A6398/26 (14 SEP 26) [отсутствует в PIB]
RWY 14/32: TURN OF ALL TYPES OF ACFT SHALL BE CARRIED OUT
AT END OF RWY ON RWY TURN PAD USING MAX RADIUS,
ACFT INDEX 3 AND BELOW PERMITTED TO CARRY OUT TURN ON RWY
BY CONTROLLER PERMISSION.

    

Restricted areas

check 920520 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL
check 920520 / missing_in_pib / URRV V0012/26 (05 JUL 26)
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR586.
Lower: GND Upper: FL290

    

Temporary restricted areas

check 920520 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100