Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:35:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T11:05:24Z",
points: "UUEE OLMUN INLEN IPSIL LAMGU KODUG OGSIN GUGNI MADOB KUKOT DIGTU SUMOM IPRAT GANPO ULPAS ODMUR ABDIR ORTOD ATMEB GIBUL GINPA TINRI LEGBI GISMA ABESA LUMER RALEG IDERI AMRAD KUDEB MADUT ORTUS GUFOS NIGOR OMDOT OVMAG IDVOG SUNAP IGOMA SADUM MORIT NOLOM IPDAT DAMRO ELRUB JELAN IDUGI AGITU APESU BIGUX VIKOV IRMUB KIDIX ATOBU OVRAL AKVEP PIMEL MEXAD UBKER JTG LAXAT BHS LUVEN BOPTU IGEKA UGVES TUVKI NIXAS SGM ELASU BIDRU GUKRU SAGAG PONUK DUBEN CRIST PSL PEBLI BLAFF BKK MOTNA SABIS VANKO BUXEL MENEX IKERA STN LAMUL SAVSA VTSP",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "VTSP",
alt: "VTBU VVTS",
route: "555821N0372447E 560439N0393303E 561230N0395459E 562738N0403814E 564408N0423321E 572053N0464619E 572953N0472334E 574457N0482814E 575108N0500104E 575555N0512755E 575751N0520845E 580200N0535951E 580318N0544701E 580108N0551719E 575830N0555229E 574733N0580030E 574538N0582038E 573119N0603624E 572922N0613740E 572803N0621226E 572349N0634537E 571718N0643106E 571007N0651855E 563113N0700050E 555348N0731506E 545538N0773739E 540120N0804551E 534720N0813039E 533556N0820603E 533108N0822041E 531802N0825958E 522802N0852258E 522025N0870113E 521120N0883940E 514255N0892754E 514233N0892831E 502924N0912548E 492232N0931520E 490358N0934423E 483514N0942816E 474549N0954057E 463351N0972057E 434650N1005037E 420200N1024900E 415804N1025035E 413551N1025926E 412118N1025918E 392821N1025943E 392400N1025944E 392127N1025944E 373643N1035848E 371517N1041031E 365711N1041426E 362856N1042030E 361152N1042047E 354954N1042109E 353001N1042128E 333612N1042315E 332242N1043256E 331135N1043339E 324545N1043517E 323350N1043549E 322424N1043615E 314648N1043818E 314253N1043827E 310253N1044002E 305218N1042324E 303527N1041436E 303042N1041200E 302635N1041123E 292323N1040200E 291853N1040204E 283434N1040241E 272653N1031524E 271434N1030957E 264045N1025504E 260925N1024125E 250454N1023112E 235913N1014722E 235542N1014504E 224306N1005754E 215521N1011834E 215457N1011844E 211130N1013724E 210844N1013327E 201858N1002306E 193249N1001207E 192804N1001216E 184752N1001334E 164613N1001729E 161606N1001736E 151633N1001751E 135337N1003546E 134855N1003422E 131110N1002306E 125959N1001125E 123511N0994538E 114342N0994540E 110831N0994543E 100412N0992537E 093146N0991532E 090746N0990805E 084818N0985208E 083016N0983729E 080645N0981833E",
airways: "T629 T830 N604 P983 B715 G122 Y962 B330 G212 A581 Y27 Y28 Y8",
ralt: "USSS UNBB ZWWW ZMCK ZLLL ZPPP VLVT",
flightlevel: "310 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 2

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:38:46Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:38:46Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185378

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: ccad41520e4a7003b7340d1787bee5e7adf7ccf1f4d24c28b1da70329cea8802

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1444000000
Alternate airport(s):1111111000000
Alternate airports on the route:1666666000000
Navigation warnings1222222000000
Install ATS routes1333000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1332110000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Temporary restricted areas

check 920546 / extra_in_pib / VLVT A0019/26 (05 FEB 26)

    
DLY 0100-1000
UNMANNED ACFT (DRONE) WILL TAKE PLACE WI AREA FLW POINT:
  -ATTAPEU PROVINCE
   144238.43N1070605.20E
  -BOLIKHAMXAY PROVINCE
   183733.92N1045235.50E
  -XAYSOMBOUN PROVINCE
   190757.02N1023147.32E
   190745.40N1023156.04E
  -HOUAPHAN PROVINCE
   203348.07N1040958.65E
  -BOKEO PROVINCE
   203706.40N1002528.37E
   203152.88N1001956.63E
  -XIENGKHUANG PROVINCE
   191726.68N1032336.44E
   191308.42N1033333.93E
ALL FLIGHTS ARE PROHIBITED WITHIN THIS AREA.
Lower: GND Upper: 400FT AGL.
check 920546 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100