Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "LKRFEWHX",
date_from: "2026-10-20T18:35:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T07:58:30Z",
points: "UUEE KOGOM EKPIR NENVA IBROT DOGOB INKEB MISMU LOGBI NAMER ASREG UNORO KOROM GUBOM INTAR NAMUD APSIG OLNIP EKRIM RUSUR NEREP BENAP MULTA ODILA KEKUN RILBA RESDO ARSAN AVLAK INKUM TUKNA ZURGO TIPEN DIDOP NITNA ODIVA GIFKE IPFAB ZORQI OFDAF AMDAR KHOLM DOSHI TAPIS GIDOG LAJAK LAKRA DI LEBIB JHANG NITIV GUGAL BUTOP IGONA DOMET LAPAN DADSO AGROM MAVLA KAKID BUMRO BUBKO DABEN MEPEL SADUS LALAT OBMOG IKULA MUDMA UPSAB VTSP",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "VTSP",
alt: "VTBU",
route: "555821N0372447E 555833N0372638E 560013N0373742E 555830N0374211E 555533N0374408E 555200N0375136E 554759N0380645E 554752N0381238E 554806N0382400E 555034N0383811E 555122N0384238E 555740N0390630E 555933N0394004E 560143N0394723E 560208N0401834E 560223N0404501E 560225N0423202E 560143N0432017E 560646N0443920E 560620N0450038E 560609N0450827E 560348N0463105E 555509N0471112E 554650N0474836E 553731N0482915E 552501N0492154E 551751N0495110E 550254N0505012E 544205N0512735E 540828N0522559E 534940N0525737E 532149N0534636E 525945N0542422E 525248N0543602E 513800N0563555E 510442N0565042E 494259N0575122E 492143N0581653E 485158N0585148E 475618N0595446E 474436N0600738E 461214N0614508E 454952N0620739E 451058N0623308E 441233N0631012E 435532N0632045E 433941N0633027E 433032N0633601E 423530N0640848E 411117N0650223E 402037N0653316E 393722N0655900E 384446N0662930E 371230N0672036E 364300N0674100E 353600N0682630E 343100N0690900E 341035N0695647E 335559N0702959E 325606N0703547E 315445N0705308E 313520N0713604E 311600N0721758E 304055N0731530E 301430N0735757E 291945N0752356E 260510N0800540E 255800N0801530E 250830N0812630E 234355N0832608E 224510N0843435E 223145N0845000E 204915N0864730E 203833N0865951E 202815N0871200E 191104N0883951E 172425N0903245E 171751N0903947E 160200N0920000E 152541N0923752E 125049N0952508E 115407N0962331E 101245N0971453E 100007N0972114E 090050N0975115E 083348N0980452E 082559N0980216E 081851N0975954E 081304N0980021E 081106N0980034E 080506N0980108E 080645N0981833E",
airways: "L94 M864 T788 L991 M875 M199 L162 M161 L509 M881 A466 M770 L515 R325",
ralt: "UATT UZTT OPLA VNKT VGHS VYYY VTBS",
flightlevel: "330 100 037",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 2

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:41:14Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:41:14Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185396

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: f190f84f90e28097705947ef3dbd54913576ed79f8477d67e17921496389d4d6

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1444000000
Alternate airport(s):1666000000
Alternate airports on the route:1505050000000
Navigation warnings1404240020000
Install ATS routes1222222000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1444000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Navigation warnings

check 920555 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1025/25 (02 OCT 25)

    
IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE LEGISLATYION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
FROM JULY 1,2020 YEAR,A MANDATORY PROCEDURE HAS BEEN INTRODUCED FOR
PROVIDING PREMILINARY PASSENGER INFORMATION TO THE BORDER TROOPS OF
THE STATE SECURITY SERVICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN FOR ALL
OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT FLYING TO/FROM UZBEKISTAN.
FOR INFORMATION:A WEB PORTAL BORDERS TROOPS OF THE STATE SECURITY
SERVICE HAS BEEN CREATED TO OBTAIN PRELIMINARY INFORMATION ABOUT
PASSENGERS FROM OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT HTTP:EBORDER.UZ,FTP
GATEWAY (HOST:EBORDER.UZ,PORT:21,SITATEX TYPE B GATEWAY (TASPIHY)AND
EMAIL ADDRESS API(AT)EBORDER.UZ
IN CASE OF NON-COMPLIANCE WITH THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE CURRENT
LEGISLATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE
INSTRUCTIONS ON THE PROCEDURE FOR ISSUING OPERATIONAL PERMITS TO
FOREIGN AIRCRAFT OPERATORS, THE OPERATIONAL PERMIT MAY BY TERMINATED,
AND CHARTER FLIGHTS TO THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN WILL NOT BE
CONSIDERED.
check 920555 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1251/26 (17 JUL 26)

    
AT ALL CIVIL AVIATION AIRPORTS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
WHEN OAT IS PLUS 40 DEG C OR ABOVE, ACFT SHALL PERFORM 180-DEG TURNS
ONLY ON RWY TURNING PADS, STRICTLY IN ACCORDANCE WITH MARKINGS.