Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:40:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:46:54Z",
points: "LTFM EKAWE OSMEV ERMUP GIPDA ABSAX GAKSU OTKOT ATNOP SIN KARDE FALAZ ZERGE ROLIN LURIS ALUBA PINMU KUDAS ITAKA ATNUR URABU DIMPA TOZIS POMNI SOMOG IRGUM TODLA EMKOD GEKPA GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI UUEE",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "LTFM",
arr: "UUEE",
alt: "UUWW UUDD",
route: "411631N0284507E 420152N0300723E 415952N0303418E 420002N0310122E 420110N0310640E 421449N0321218E 422001N0323501E 421121N0334851E 420641N0342558E 420308N0345130E 420123N0350434E 415414N0370243E 415040N0393100E 414918N0400736E 414757N0403923E 422525N0454607E 424104N0465845E 424917N0473844E 431353N0482548E 435224N0493000E 440018N0493547E 444559N0500948E 455108N0500407E 463633N0495959E 490511N0494538E 510638N0493240E 514439N0482252E 521103N0461331E 522259N0452631E 523755N0443722E 532720N0422856E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 540028N0394943E 541400N0385353E 551543N0374036E 555821N0372447E",
airways: "UT641 UN743 UT310 UN644 A955 L864 L736",
ralt: "URMM UWKD",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 1

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:41:32Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:41:32Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185412

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 26e95944c30f8afb9fa788bee72e8e39d44add142c8c8811cf89872b2c49621d

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1171717000000
Arrival airport:1101010000000
Alternate airport(s):1282828000000
Alternate airports on the route:1161616000000
Navigation warnings1595959000000
Install ATS routes1222222000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1877100000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Temporary restricted areas

check 920558 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100