Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:40:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:33:42Z",
points: "LTFM EKAWE OSMEV ERMUP GIPDA ABSAX GAKSU OTKOT ATNOP SIN KARDE FALAZ ZERGE ROLIN LURIS ALUBA PINMU KUDAS ITAKA TUVGI EVZUN ZIZAR VAZLU UZZID NOKLI TUSAB WGD OBABI IVNIL LUGIL OGALA UMRAL LADIM LAMKO GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI UUEE",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "LTFM",
arr: "UUEE",
alt: "UUWW UUDD",
route: "411631N0284507E 420152N0300723E 415952N0303418E 420002N0310122E 420017N0310232E 421449N0321218E 422001N0323501E 421121N0334851E 420641N0342558E 420308N0345130E 420123N0350434E 415414N0370243E 415040N0393100E 414918N0400736E 414757N0403923E 422525N0454607E 423055N0461109E 424104N0465845E 424917N0473844E 431353N0482548E 435224N0493000E 440700N0490800E 460457N0475729E 461509N0473451E 465529N0460224E 474752N0452516E 480130N0450648E 483038N0443720E 484651N0442037E 493058N0435522E 504146N0425436E 520558N0420621E 521742N0415952E 522218N0415718E 522457N0415727E 524230N0415824E 531336N0411605E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 540028N0394942E 541400N0385353E 551543N0374036E 555821N0372447E",
airways: "UT641 UN743 UT310 UN644 A955 N72 G481 T619 P163 L736",
ralt: "URMM",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: matched

Differences: 0

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:41:53Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:41:53Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185416

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 911dbb2e3f04f3cb2b029aebb643e441625c6aa25a5fe82563b26a85c09e8eaa

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1171717000000
Arrival airport:1101010000000
Alternate airport(s):1282828000000
Alternate airports on the route:1131313000000
Navigation warnings1636363000000
Install ATS routes1292929000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1888000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

No differences.