Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:40:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:45:18Z",
points: "LTFM EKAWE OSMEV ERMUP GIPDA ABSAX GAKSU RUVOM ODIRA DEMED KEPOL DIRUN UNAMI LAMET USSEZ PROZR BINOL GUBOR ERSAR BEMES ITAKA ATNUR URABU DIMPA TOZIS POMNI SOMOG IRGUM TODLA EMKOD GEKPA GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI UUEE",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "LTFM",
arr: "UUEE",
alt: "UUWW UUDD",
route: "411631N0284507E 420152N0300723E 415952N0303418E 420002N0310122E 420103N0310607E 421449N0321218E 422001N0323501E 421121N0334851E 421737N0342336E 424236N0365454E 425850N0374838E 430159N0375918E 430511N0381019E 431547N0384648E 432059N0390519E 432529N0391839E 433329N0394237E 434118N0400631E 435253N0404237E 440705N0412845E 435521N0455346E 435224N0493000E 440018N0493547E 444559N0500948E 455108N0500407E 463633N0495959E 490511N0494538E 510638N0493240E 514439N0482252E 521103N0461331E 522259N0452631E 523755N0443722E 532720N0422856E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 540028N0394943E 541400N0385353E 551543N0374036E 555821N0372447E",
airways: "UT641 UN743 G487 L864 L736",
ralt: "URMM UWKD",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 1

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:42:01Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:42:01Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185417

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 3cdfb6415d994494633896f9c47f75953377feb08279fb06e6b4174fe8d90254

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1171717000000
Arrival airport:1101010000000
Alternate airport(s):1282828000000
Alternate airports on the route:1161616000000
Navigation warnings1676767000000
Install ATS routes1252525000000
Restricted areas1555000000
Temporary restricted areas1766100000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Temporary restricted areas

check 920562 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100