Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:40:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T05:36:12Z",
points: "LTFM EKAWE OSMEV ERMUP ROKVA NAPIP UNVUS ASMOB RELTU APTOX TEPKI PIPUR ORMAN ERGUN AKEDO ORVOR HAVZA CRM KARDE BALUM KEPOL DIRUN UNAMI LAMET USSEZ PROZR BINOL GUBOR ERSAR BEMES VULFI TUVGI EVZUN ZIZAR VAZLU UZZID NOKLI TUSAB WGD OBABI IVNIL LUGIL OGALA UMRAL LADIM LAMKO GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI UUEE",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "LTFM",
arr: "UUEE",
alt: "UUWW UUDD",
route: "411631N0284507E 420152N0300723E 415952N0303418E 420002N0310122E 415916N0310413E 414945N0313926E 414824N0314420E 414142N0320829E 414010N0321358E 413839N0321924E 413535N0323015E 412712N0325934E 412104N0331420E 411731N0332309E 404447N0344420E 405710N0352649E 410121N0354125E 410533N0355543E 411556N0363256E 415414N0370243E 424106N0374000E 430159N0375918E 430511N0381019E 431547N0384648E 432059N0390519E 432529N0391839E 433329N0394237E 434118N0400631E 435253N0404237E 440705N0412845E 435521N0455346E 435712N0461922E 440437N0481956E 440700N0490800E 460457N0475729E 461509N0473451E 465529N0460224E 474752N0452516E 480130N0450648E 483038N0443720E 484651N0442037E 493058N0435522E 504146N0425436E 520558N0420621E 521742N0415952E 522218N0415718E 522458N0415727E 524230N0415824E 531336N0411605E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 540028N0394942E 541400N0385353E 551543N0374037E 555821N0372447E",
airways: "UT641 UP975 UW71 UG901 G901 G487 N72 G481 T619 P163 L736",
ralt: "URMM",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: matched

Differences: 0

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:43:35Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:43:35Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185430

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 7a12c99b9b60e0052c20916456c20633806279f287e5162d690f5972c559909c

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1171717000000
Arrival airport:1101010000000
Alternate airport(s):1282828000000
Alternate airports on the route:1131313000000
Navigation warnings1696969000000
Install ATS routes1282828000000
Restricted areas1444000000
Temporary restricted areas1999000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

No differences.