Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "LKRFEWHX",
date_from: "2026-10-20T18:40:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T06:58:24Z",
points: "USSS ALUMA ASLIM USURA LERTU GUPRI LANOR EKSOZ BALOK NARUR ERNEN LAMGI IPKOD ARBIM REGPI EKLOP INKOL LUGER ANIGO GITIM GEKSO PAVEL ESKIZ RITAL ASLOK IDSAN RONVU USETU OTFOD VORHE TOBOT AMDAR KHOLM DOSHI TAPIS GIDOG LAJAK HANGU NONIB BTR INDEK AKBER LA SULOM ASARI ELKUX IGINO DPN ITBAN GURTI AGG NOBOM KKJ IBUDA OTABA ENTAP NIXIG BBS ONATI LEMEX TATUX LAMBU KASVI MABUR LIBDI NISUN LADER MIPAK TAVUN ANPAN SATVA VTSP",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "USSS",
arr: "VTSP",
alt: "NULL",
route: "564435N0604811E 564433N0604628E 564452N0603802E 564424N0605031E 562246N0610116E 555401N0614355E 550040N0614751E 543954N0620708E 543431N0621205E 542701N0621855E 540536N0624042E 531113N0633346E 521416N0635540E 513200N0641130E 504754N0642731E 500657N0644154E 495415N0644617E 494625N0644858E 492045N0645739E 485632N0650629E 482530N0651734E 480633N0652413E 464426N0655200E 460143N0660207E 441752N0662540E 431544N0664228E 425947N0664642E 420521N0670429E 414130N0671206E 410548N0671954E 402216N0671731E 394506N0671630E 392542N0671436E 391313N0671634E 390757N0671630E 380954N0671713E 371230N0672036E 364300N0674100E 353600N0682630E 343100N0690900E 341035N0695647E 335559N0702959E 332909N0710021E 333218N0715122E 333240N0725122E 324600N0731558E 315048N0740553E 313110N0742400E 312047N0743357E 304815N0750931E 295030N0753041E 290106N0763207E 283401N0770537E 274943N0774248E 274346N0774740E 270926N0775724E 260901N0784855E 252635N0792344E 244811N0795447E 230402N0820953E 221103N0831923E 220435N0832810E 214026N0835903E 201439N0854847E 195944N0860404E 195433N0860922E 193720N0862730E 181708N0875002E 171147N0885716E 160100N0901006E 141505N0915949E 135605N0921949E 121320N0940150E 115000N0942500E 100000N0963300E 094729N0964446E 085116N0973720E 082902N0975756E 081834N0975947E 081106N0980034E 080506N0980108E 080645N0981833E",
airways: "T762 T414 R482 M741 M875 L509 T400 A466 L759",
ralt: "UAKK UZSA OPLA VNKT VGHS VYYY VTBS",
flightlevel: "350 100 037",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 3

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:44:59Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:44:59Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185438

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: d1e6b4b79d8c5de764bed3359661f6735341fac0d45d48a545d8d5e01db74499

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1121212000000
Arrival airport:1444000000
Alternate airport(s):1000000000
Alternate airports on the route:1191919000000
Navigation warnings1232623030000
Install ATS routes1141414000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1222000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Navigation warnings

check 920578 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1025/25 (02 OCT 25)

    
IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE LEGISLATYION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
FROM JULY 1,2020 YEAR,A MANDATORY PROCEDURE HAS BEEN INTRODUCED FOR
PROVIDING PREMILINARY PASSENGER INFORMATION TO THE BORDER TROOPS OF
THE STATE SECURITY SERVICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN FOR ALL
OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT FLYING TO/FROM UZBEKISTAN.
FOR INFORMATION:A WEB PORTAL BORDERS TROOPS OF THE STATE SECURITY
SERVICE HAS BEEN CREATED TO OBTAIN PRELIMINARY INFORMATION ABOUT
PASSENGERS FROM OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT HTTP:EBORDER.UZ,FTP
GATEWAY (HOST:EBORDER.UZ,PORT:21,SITATEX TYPE B GATEWAY (TASPIHY)AND
EMAIL ADDRESS API(AT)EBORDER.UZ
IN CASE OF NON-COMPLIANCE WITH THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE CURRENT
LEGISLATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE
INSTRUCTIONS ON THE PROCEDURE FOR ISSUING OPERATIONAL PERMITS TO
FOREIGN AIRCRAFT OPERATORS, THE OPERATIONAL PERMIT MAY BY TERMINATED,
AND CHARTER FLIGHTS TO THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN WILL NOT BE
CONSIDERED.
check 920578 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1251/26 (17 JUL 26)

    
AT ALL CIVIL AVIATION AIRPORTS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
WHEN OAT IS PLUS 40 DEG C OR ABOVE, ACFT SHALL PERFORM 180-DEG TURNS
ONLY ON RWY TURNING PADS, STRICTLY IN ACCORDANCE WITH MARKINGS.
check 920578 / extra_in_pib / VABF G0862/26 (23 JUL 26)

    
LONGITUDINAL SEPARATION MINIMA OF 20NM BASED ON SPACE BASED ADS-B
SURVEILLANCE WILL BE APPLIED ON OPPORTUNITY BASIS FOR ACFT PASSING
WPT PARAR H24. ACFT WITH RNP2/RNP4 APPROVAL, FUNCTIONAL ADS-B OUT,
CPDLC WITH RCP240 CONNECTION ON VABF WILL BE SUBJ TO THIS
SEPARATION. THIS WILL BE APPLIED ON ATS RTE N571 BTN WPT PARAR AND
WPT SUGID ON TRIAL BASIS. ACFT TO INDICATE RNP2/RNP4, CPDLC, RCP240,
ADS-B AVAILABILITY IN RESPECTIVE FIELDS OF FPL.