Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "LKRFEWHX",
date_from: "2026-10-20T18:40:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T06:55:54Z",
points: "USSS ALUMA ASLIM USURA LERTU GUPRI LANOR EKSOZ BALOK NARUR ERNEN LAMGI IPKOD ARBIM REGPI EKLOP INKOL LUGER ANIGO GITIM GEKSO PAVEL ESKIZ RITAL ASLOK IDSAN RONVU USETU OTFOD VORHE TOBOT AMDAR KHOLM DOSHI TAPIS GIDOG LAJAK LAKRA DI LEBIB JHANG NITIV GUGAL BUTOP IGONA DOMET LAPAN DADSO AGROM MAVLA KAKID BUMRO BUBKO DABEN MEPEL SADUS LALAT OBMOG IKULA MUDMA UPSAB VTSP",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "USSS",
arr: "VTSP",
alt: "NULL",
route: "564435N0604811E 564433N0604628E 564452N0603802E 564424N0605031E 562246N0610116E 555401N0614355E 550040N0614751E 543954N0620708E 543621N0621024E 542701N0621855E 540536N0624042E 531113N0633346E 521416N0635540E 515329N0640331E 513200N0641130E 504754N0642731E 500657N0644154E 495415N0644617E 492045N0645739E 485632N0650629E 482530N0651734E 480633N0652413E 464426N0655200E 460143N0660207E 441752N0662540E 431544N0664228E 425947N0664642E 420521N0670429E 414130N0671206E 410548N0671954E 410213N0671942E 402216N0671731E 401235N0671715E 394506N0671630E 392542N0671436E 391313N0671634E 390757N0671630E 380954N0671713E 371230N0672036E 364300N0674100E 353600N0682630E 343100N0690900E 341035N0695647E 335559N0702959E 325606N0703547E 315445N0705308E 313520N0713604E 311600N0721758E 304055N0731530E 301430N0735757E 291945N0752356E 260510N0800540E 255800N0801530E 250830N0812630E 234355N0832608E 224510N0843435E 223145N0845000E 204915N0864730E 203833N0865951E 202815N0871200E 191104N0883951E 172425N0903245E 160200N0920000E 152541N0923752E 125049N0952508E 115407N0962331E 100549N0971822E 100007N0972114E 090050N0975115E 083348N0980452E 081851N0975954E 081106N0980034E 080506N0980108E 080645N0981833E",
airways: "T762 T414 R482 L145 M741 L154 M875 L509 M881 A466 M770 L515 R325",
ralt: "UAKK UZSA OPLA VNKT VGHS VYYY VTBS",
flightlevel: "350 100 037",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 2

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T15:46:24Z

Received: 2026-10-20T15:46:24Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185449

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 4a39b1ecff2d8fdb032f119fdf7843e962bbe15ac3aec728dd1cdcdc2afc891f

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1121212000000
Arrival airport:1444000000
Alternate airport(s):1000000000
Alternate airports on the route:1191919000000
Navigation warnings1222422020000
Install ATS routes1121212000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1444000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Navigation warnings

check 920585 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1025/25 (02 OCT 25)

    
IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE LEGISLATYION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
FROM JULY 1,2020 YEAR,A MANDATORY PROCEDURE HAS BEEN INTRODUCED FOR
PROVIDING PREMILINARY PASSENGER INFORMATION TO THE BORDER TROOPS OF
THE STATE SECURITY SERVICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN FOR ALL
OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT FLYING TO/FROM UZBEKISTAN.
FOR INFORMATION:A WEB PORTAL BORDERS TROOPS OF THE STATE SECURITY
SERVICE HAS BEEN CREATED TO OBTAIN PRELIMINARY INFORMATION ABOUT
PASSENGERS FROM OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT HTTP:EBORDER.UZ,FTP
GATEWAY (HOST:EBORDER.UZ,PORT:21,SITATEX TYPE B GATEWAY (TASPIHY)AND
EMAIL ADDRESS API(AT)EBORDER.UZ
IN CASE OF NON-COMPLIANCE WITH THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE CURRENT
LEGISLATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE
INSTRUCTIONS ON THE PROCEDURE FOR ISSUING OPERATIONAL PERMITS TO
FOREIGN AIRCRAFT OPERATORS, THE OPERATIONAL PERMIT MAY BY TERMINATED,
AND CHARTER FLIGHTS TO THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN WILL NOT BE
CONSIDERED.
check 920585 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1251/26 (17 JUL 26)

    
AT ALL CIVIL AVIATION AIRPORTS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
WHEN OAT IS PLUS 40 DEG C OR ABOVE, ACFT SHALL PERFORM 180-DEG TURNS
ONLY ON RWY TURNING PADS, STRICTLY IN ACCORDANCE WITH MARKINGS.