Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-21T06:45:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T16:54:24Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PELNE NIMTA NATIT MOLED SL SUBED LIDUS OMIRA AST ZG ITAKA KUDAS PINMU ALUBA LURIS FOQUS SARPI LAFNE IFEMU ZUBRE ATPUM ODZOL TBN BAMLA SEHER GULRA ODALI ASVOD SIV ZACUF USFAF JUPNE AVCES EPHIK OZCIM HAY HALIL HISAR DAMLA AYT DERYA TOMBI DASNI PEDER MAROS KOMEZ USEBE RASDA MELDO BLT DEGDI MERPI CVO HECA",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "HECA",
alt: "HESH HEGN",
route: "555821N0372447E 545200N0382012E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 530811N0430351E 530455N0430617E 510934N0442809E 505542N0442651E 493406N0441927E 485013N0444703E 482408N0451745E 472317N0460140E 470254N0461601E 464142N0470419E 461652N0480033E 461124N0483603E 435224N0493000E 431353N0482548E 424917N0473844E 424104N0465845E 422525N0454607E 420355N0425944E 413256N0412659E 412906N0411513E 412631N0410719E 411215N0402429E 411136N0402233E 410741N0401059E 405943N0394744E 403825N0385410E 403022N0383425E 402247N0381646E 401940N0380900E 400456N0373422E 394722N0365336E 394701N0361437E 394350N0353422E 393742N0342422E 393312N0333736E 393059N0331540E 392844N0325417E 392612N0323034E 392326N0322128E 380656N0313228E 372141N0310528E 365515N0304740E 364842N0304754E 362456N0304843E 360226N0304928E 353700N0305100E 351041N0305153E 343700N0305300E 341435N0305406E 335710N0305504E 330600N0305700E 321156N0310301E 320201N0310406E 313144N0310721E 311429N0311035E 302756N0311912E 300532N0312318E 300641N0312450E",
airways: "M56 B105 N50 G242 A955 UN37 UW706 UT54 UP29 UM855 M855 A16",
ralt: "UWWW URWA URMM LTAC LTAI",
flightlevel: "330 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 4

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T16:29:18Z

Received: 2026-10-20T16:29:18Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185797

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 12c4061c14eac5dba0ec033052e654853d325ec7a022fa991fb5d02742dff73c

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1222000000
Alternate airport(s):1666000000
Alternate airports on the route:1444444000000
Navigation warnings1505050000000
Install ATS routes1303030000000
Restricted areas1121010000
Temporary restricted areas1564120000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920705 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL

Temporary restricted areas

check 920705 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A3283/26 (26 JUL 26)

    
UNMANNED ACFT FLIGHT WILL TAKE PLACE.

1ST. ROUTE: 361450N0322026E 361740N0312412E 362300N0303015E 
362310N0295350E 363820N0295350E 0.5NM EITHER SIDE OF A LINE

2ND. ROUTE: 361450N0322026E 361430N0324550E 0.5NM EITHER SIDE OF A 
LINE

3RD. ROUTE: 361450N0322026E 363730N0322020E 0.5NM EITHER SIDE OF A 
LINE
Lower: FL180 Upper: FL180
check 920705 / extra_in_pib / UGGG G0544/26 (26 SEP 26)

    
DAILY 0500-1600
PJE WILL TAKE PLACE WI 1.7NM RADIUS CENTRED ON 413430.3N 
0413404.3E (GONIO).
Lower: GND Upper: FL130
check 920705 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100