Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T20:35:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T10:11:54Z",
points: "UUEE TOGMO UPLOP DOSAG ULKID DEDUG ABAGI PISAR NERIK TUTED ATMUK IDESU RORNA AKOBO LUTUL ODNAL NIBIR DENUD GUTAN OGAPI LEDGI EDAKO GERLI AGMAN KURUL UGLUK LOGTO EKDAD UDATO ARKER LUMEZ ABDUN MILSO EKNIZ FAZUL TIGTA VADOD ODIDI INDUD REBKE AMDAR KHOLM DOSHI TAPIS GIDOG LAJAK LAKRA DI LEBIB JHANG SEMKO SAKUV PATNI SULOM ASARI ELKUX IGINO DPN ITBAN GURTI AGG NOBOM KKJ IBUDA OTABA ENTAP NIXIG BBS ONATI LEMEX TATUX LAMBU KASVI MABUR LIBDI NISUN LADER MIPAK TAVUN ANPAN SATVA VTSP",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "UUEE",
arr: "VTSP",
alt: "VTBU VTBS",
route: "555821N0372447E 552014N0374530E 542318N0390131E 541959N0391521E 540703N0400749E 535726N0410220E 535019N0414509E 534037N0424036E 532902N0435220E 532206N0443306E 531639N0450354E 530631N0455003E 525807N0462731E 525455N0464129E 524906N0470633E 524300N0473500E 523621N0480527E 522206N0490808E 521745N0492636E 515649N0505209E 514024N0505912E 512648N0511336E 510855N0513238E 504120N0522510E 495334N0535254E 490942N0550920E 485059N0554051E 484125N0555642E 483204N0561202E 482100N0562959E 473801N0573755E 471757N0580839E 470537N0582647E 461337N0594316E 452519N0604609E 442452N0612711E 440916N0613731E 432728N0620446E 422358N0630314E 412331N0635642E 383706N0661418E 382850N0662057E 380053N0664314E 371230N0672036E 364300N0674100E 353600N0682630E 343100N0690900E 341035N0695647E 335559N0702959E 325606N0703547E 315445N0705308E 313520N0713604E 311600N0721758E 312034N0725908E 312518N0734406E 312700N0740058E 312047N0743357E 304815N0750931E 295030N0753041E 290106N0763207E 283401N0770537E 274943N0774248E 274346N0774740E 270926N0775724E 260901N0784855E 252635N0792344E 244811N0795447E 230402N0820953E 221103N0831923E 220435N0832810E 214026N0835903E 201439N0854847E 195944N0860404E 195433N0860922E 193720N0862730E 181708N0875002E 171147N0885716E 160100N0901006E 141505N0915949E 135605N0921949E 121320N0940150E 115000N0942500E 100000N0963300E 092312N0970731E 085116N0973720E 082902N0975756E 080645N0981833E",
airways: "M56 M161 M875 L509 M881 A466 L759",
ralt: "UWWW UZNU OPPS VIDP VECC VYYY",
flightlevel: "310 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: different

Differences: 3

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T16:29:38Z

Received: 2026-10-20T16:29:38Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185803

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 20dddcd9432fd6965053e6f6fb804f373ff7b53c50dd02dcbdebca1b970e9618

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1101010000000
Arrival airport:1444000000
Alternate airport(s):1888000000
Alternate airports on the route:1545454000000
Navigation warnings1434643030000
Install ATS routes1242424000000
Restricted areas1000000000
Temporary restricted areas1444000000
Airways warnings1111000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Navigation warnings

check 920707 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1025/25 (02 OCT 25)

    
IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE LEGISLATYION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
FROM JULY 1,2020 YEAR,A MANDATORY PROCEDURE HAS BEEN INTRODUCED FOR
PROVIDING PREMILINARY PASSENGER INFORMATION TO THE BORDER TROOPS OF
THE STATE SECURITY SERVICE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN FOR ALL
OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT FLYING TO/FROM UZBEKISTAN.
FOR INFORMATION:A WEB PORTAL BORDERS TROOPS OF THE STATE SECURITY
SERVICE HAS BEEN CREATED TO OBTAIN PRELIMINARY INFORMATION ABOUT
PASSENGERS FROM OPERATORS OF FOREIGN AIRCRAFT HTTP:EBORDER.UZ,FTP
GATEWAY (HOST:EBORDER.UZ,PORT:21,SITATEX TYPE B GATEWAY (TASPIHY)AND
EMAIL ADDRESS API(AT)EBORDER.UZ
IN CASE OF NON-COMPLIANCE WITH THE REQUIREMENTS OF THE CURRENT
LEGISLATION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE
INSTRUCTIONS ON THE PROCEDURE FOR ISSUING OPERATIONAL PERMITS TO
FOREIGN AIRCRAFT OPERATORS, THE OPERATIONAL PERMIT MAY BY TERMINATED,
AND CHARTER FLIGHTS TO THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN WILL NOT BE
CONSIDERED.
check 920707 / extra_in_pib / UZSD D1251/26 (17 JUL 26)

    
AT ALL CIVIL AVIATION AIRPORTS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN,
WHEN OAT IS PLUS 40 DEG C OR ABOVE, ACFT SHALL PERFORM 180-DEG TURNS
ONLY ON RWY TURNING PADS, STRICTLY IN ACCORDANCE WITH MARKINGS.
check 920707 / extra_in_pib / VABF G0862/26 (23 JUL 26)

    
LONGITUDINAL SEPARATION MINIMA OF 20NM BASED ON SPACE BASED ADS-B
SURVEILLANCE WILL BE APPLIED ON OPPORTUNITY BASIS FOR ACFT PASSING
WPT PARAR H24. ACFT WITH RNP2/RNP4 APPROVAL, FUNCTIONAL ADS-B OUT,
CPDLC WITH RCP240 CONNECTION ON VABF WILL BE SUBJ TO THIS
SEPARATION. THIS WILL BE APPLIED ON ATS RTE N571 BTN WPT PARAR AND
WPT SUGID ON TRIAL BASIS. ACFT TO INDICATE RNP2/RNP4, CPDLC, RCP240,
ADS-B AVAILABILITY IN RESPECTIVE FIELDS OF FPL.