Request

request: "ROUTE",
charset: "UTF-8",
key: "AIFJXRKJ",
date_from: "2026-10-20T19:00:00Z",
date_to: "2026-10-21T02:37:48Z",
points: "URKK SM SIBAN AG LA IPVIR IRGID GUBOR ERSAR BEMES VULFI TUVGI EVZUN ZIZAR VAZLU UZZID NOKLI TUSAB WGD OBABI IVNIL LUGIL OGALA UMRAL LADIM LAMKO GOLRI IDPIS OLOPI UUEE",
format: "BRIEFING",
dep: "URKK",
arr: "UUEE",
alt: "UUWW UWGG",
route: "450205N0391013E 444628N0384804E 441959N0385754E 440822N0390136E 435437N0392016E 435242N0392851E 434650N0395449E 435253N0404237E 435544N0405146E 440705N0412845E 435521N0455346E 440437N0481956E 440700N0490800E 460457N0475729E 461509N0473451E 465529N0460224E 474752N0452516E 480130N0450648E 483038N0443720E 484651N0442037E 493058N0435522E 504146N0425436E 520558N0420621E 521742N0415952E 522218N0415718E 522453N0415726E 524230N0415824E 531336N0411605E 534216N0410122E 535233N0402115E 541400N0385353E 545913N0380723E 555821N0372447E",
airways: "B950 B549 A944 G487 N72 G481 T619 P163 L736",
ralt: "URMM",
flightlevel: "350 400 370",
composition: "TIT PIB SNT ATM",
lang: "EN",
options: "",
type: "AIP",
compress: "GZIP",

Request: ROUTE

Status: matched

Differences: 0

FIR data geometry: 0

Created: 2026-10-20T16:30:24Z

Received: 2026-10-20T16:30:24Z

Source: nats

NATS: 2185812

NATS stream: external_tab_requests

NATS subject: external.notam.tab.request

Request hash: 92a767313ff357144370094f16665ea0a133ea7053d3cdca554ad8e54acdc956

Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIBFIR data geometry
Departure airport:1777000000
Arrival airport:1101010000000
Alternate airport(s):1242424000000
Alternate airports on the route:1131313000000
Navigation warnings1424242000000
Install ATS routes1272727000000
Restricted areas1444000000
Temporary restricted areas1111000000
Airways warnings1000000000
SNOWTAM1000000000

Differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

No differences.