Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIB
Departure airport:11311691169116900000
Arrival airport:11332432432400000
Alternate airport(s):11313021302130200000
Alternate airports on the route:11350650650600000
Navigation warnings11317691769176900000
Install ATS routes11311301130113000000
Restricted areas11300000000
Temporary restricted areas11300000000
Airways warnings11380808000000
SNOWTAM3000000000

Checks in group

IDCreatedDate fromRequestSourceStatusDiffsFIR data geometryNATS sequenceNATS
9205882026-10-20T15:46:52Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9204502026-10-20T15:12:05Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9203562026-10-20T14:53:18Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9202832026-10-20T14:40:04Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9202812026-10-20T14:39:56Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9202192026-10-20T14:23:43Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9201842026-10-20T14:16:46Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9201762026-10-20T14:15:25Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9201692026-10-20T14:13:50Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9195642026-10-20T11:38:03Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9167032026-10-20T00:42:45Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9167022026-10-20T00:42:41Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9167012026-10-20T00:42:38Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9167002026-10-20T00:42:35Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9166982026-10-20T00:42:32Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9166972026-10-20T00:42:30Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9164292026-10-19T23:39:22Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9129462026-10-19T07:23:53Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9129302026-10-19T07:19:52Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9102752026-10-18T20:22:28Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9101812026-10-18T19:46:55Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9100272026-10-18T18:42:43Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9081802026-10-18T10:49:23Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
9013842026-10-17T07:40:25Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8986082026-10-16T21:05:28Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8969892026-10-16T13:44:10Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8960932026-10-16T09:08:57Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8960792026-10-16T09:07:26Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8922602026-10-15T12:31:18Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8871132026-10-14T14:18:14Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8793752026-10-13T05:25:54Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8788492026-10-13T02:47:25Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8736772026-10-11T14:50:37Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8731372026-10-11T10:30:19Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8729442026-10-11T09:06:28Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8685592026-10-10T09:00:41Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8677702026-10-10T05:30:43Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8651322026-10-09T16:34:55Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8639132026-10-09T11:22:18Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8628572026-10-09T07:24:03Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8620012026-10-09T03:54:53Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8591152026-10-08T13:56:01Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8588952026-10-08T12:58:37Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8544092026-10-07T15:31:12Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8538202026-10-07T13:11:03Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8538182026-10-07T13:10:48Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8531922026-10-07T10:27:55Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8516362026-10-07T03:41:18Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8496602026-10-06T17:02:58Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8487942026-10-06T13:40:31Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8449512026-10-05T18:13:16Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8448352026-10-05T17:27:27Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8428222026-10-05T08:37:11Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8411292026-10-05T00:39:39Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8410662026-10-05T00:28:01Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8410562026-10-05T00:26:30Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8399962026-10-04T17:34:03Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8398882026-10-04T16:46:13Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8354592026-10-03T17:07:03Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8342922026-10-03T11:37:02Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8342902026-10-03T11:36:59Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8317082026-10-03T01:06:25Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8309002026-10-02T21:26:52Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8279042026-10-02T08:55:00Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8279022026-10-02T08:54:55Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8256942026-10-01T23:45:45Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8256932026-10-01T23:45:35Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8252242026-10-01T21:22:37Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8250942026-10-01T20:34:50Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8249762026-10-01T19:56:36Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8229232026-10-01T10:47:40Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8229212026-10-01T10:47:34Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8229082026-10-01T10:42:56Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8217342026-10-01T07:00:23Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8170822026-09-30T09:43:29Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8170802026-09-30T09:43:20Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8170782026-09-30T09:43:12Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8161882026-09-30T06:43:01Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8129482026-09-29T17:45:59Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8126102026-09-29T15:59:52Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8123592026-09-29T15:07:42Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8097492026-09-29T03:55:33Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8097482026-09-29T03:55:30Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8088992026-09-28T23:40:52Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8045702026-09-27T21:19:44Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8045692026-09-27T21:19:39Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
8001602026-09-26T20:13:00Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7997122026-09-26T15:49:14Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7995412026-09-26T15:11:12Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7992642026-09-26T13:02:31Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7985952026-09-26T09:24:36Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7968922026-09-26T01:22:23Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7968902026-09-26T01:22:18Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7951192026-09-25T13:59:21Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7951172026-09-25T13:59:09Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7946102026-09-25T11:03:15Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7946092026-09-25T11:02:29Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7908222026-09-24T13:44:20Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7905512026-09-24T12:02:12Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7903082026-09-24T10:49:00Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7886502026-09-24T02:42:08Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7881722026-09-24T00:32:05Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7881712026-09-24T00:32:01Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7877952026-09-23T22:18:35Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7868122026-09-23T15:41:19Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7868102026-09-23T15:41:06Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7849482026-09-23T08:52:27Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7839452026-09-23T05:09:17Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7839442026-09-23T05:09:12Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7835542026-09-23T03:09:57Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7809182026-09-22T11:24:04Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7809142026-09-22T11:23:17Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00
7808712026-09-22T11:13:33Z2026-09-22T08:55:00ZROUTEmanualmatched00

Group differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

No differences.