Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIB
Departure airport:110101000000
Arrival airport:122200000
Alternate airport(s):166600000
Alternate airports on the route:144444400000
Navigation warnings150505000000
Install ATS routes130303000000
Restricted areas112101000
Temporary restricted areas156412000
Airways warnings100000000
SNOWTAM100000000

Checks in group

IDCreatedDate fromRequestSourceStatusDiffsFIR data geometryNATS sequenceNATS
9207052026-10-20T16:29:18Z2026-10-21T06:45:00ZROUTEnatsdifferent402185797external_tab_requests / external.notam.tab.request

Group differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Restricted areas

check 920705 / extra_in_pib / URRV V5614/26 (01 OCT 26)

    
RESTRICTED AREA ACT: URR553.
Lower: GND Upper: UNL

Temporary restricted areas

check 920705 / extra_in_pib / LTAA A3283/26 (26 JUL 26)

    
UNMANNED ACFT FLIGHT WILL TAKE PLACE.

1ST. ROUTE: 361450N0322026E 361740N0312412E 362300N0303015E 
362310N0295350E 363820N0295350E 0.5NM EITHER SIDE OF A LINE

2ND. ROUTE: 361450N0322026E 361430N0324550E 0.5NM EITHER SIDE OF A 
LINE

3RD. ROUTE: 361450N0322026E 363730N0322020E 0.5NM EITHER SIDE OF A 
LINE
Lower: FL180 Upper: FL180
check 920705 / extra_in_pib / UGGG G0544/26 (26 SEP 26)

    
DAILY 0500-1600
PJE WILL TAKE PLACE WI 1.7NM RADIUS CENTRED ON 413430.3N 
0413404.3E (GONIO).
Lower: GND Upper: FL130
check 920705 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100