Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIB
Departure airport:117171700000
Arrival airport:110101000000
Alternate airport(s):128282800000
Alternate airports on the route:116161600000
Navigation warnings167676700000
Install ATS routes125252500000
Restricted areas155500000
Temporary restricted areas176610000
Airways warnings111100000
SNOWTAM100000000

Checks in group

IDCreatedDate fromRequestSourceStatusDiffsFIR data geometryNATS sequenceNATS
9205622026-10-20T15:42:01Z2026-10-20T20:40:00ZROUTEnatsdifferent102185417external_tab_requests / external.notam.tab.request

Group differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

Temporary restricted areas

check 920562 / missing_in_pib / UUWV K8541/26 (30 SEP 26)
AIRSPACE CLSD WI AREA:
543700N0385800E-544000N0390200E-544800N0395500E-544500N0400000E-
544400N0401000E THEN CLOCKWISE ALONG ARC RADIUS 40KM CENTRE
(543830N0393418E) TO 542800N0390200E-543700N0385800E.
Lower: GND Upper: FL100