Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIB
Departure airport:117171700000
Arrival airport:110101000000
Alternate airport(s):128282800000
Alternate airports on the route:113131300000
Navigation warnings169696900000
Install ATS routes128282800000
Restricted areas144400000
Temporary restricted areas199900000
Airways warnings111100000
SNOWTAM100000000

Checks in group

IDCreatedDate fromRequestSourceStatusDiffsFIR data geometryNATS sequenceNATS
9205712026-10-20T15:43:35Z2026-10-20T20:40:00ZROUTEnatsmatched002185430external_tab_requests / external.notam.tab.request

Group differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

No differences.