Section statistics

ShowSectionChecksASPIBMatchedMissing in PIBExtra in PIBText diffInactive/missing ASInactive/missing PIB
Departure airport:177700000
Arrival airport:110101000000
Alternate airport(s):124242400000
Alternate airports on the route:113131300000
Navigation warnings142424200000
Install ATS routes127272700000
Restricted areas144400000
Temporary restricted areas111100000
Airways warnings100000000
SNOWTAM100000000

Checks in group

IDCreatedDate fromRequestSourceStatusDiffsFIR data geometryNATS sequenceNATS
9207102026-10-20T16:30:24Z2026-10-20T19:00:00ZROUTEnatsmatched002185812external_tab_requests / external.notam.tab.request

Group differences

AS-NOTAM
PIB

No differences.